Points Chart:2014

British GT3 Drivers Championship
Pos Class Driver Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
PosClassDriverNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
1GT3Marco AttardGBR252722.5181122518148.5
2GT3Michael CaineGBR2561.537.541812718138
2GT3Ahmad Al HarthyOMN2561.537.541812718138
3GT3Alexander SimsGBR252722.5122518129.5
4GT3Jon MinshawGBR118251225337.5121.5
4GT3Phil KeenGBR118251225337.5121.5
5GT3Jonny AdamGBR151515278252-998
5GT3Andrew HowardGBR151515278252-998
6GT3Gary EastwoodGBR-6-637.5181562791.5
7GT3Pasin Lathouras18801526415674
8GT3Matt BellGBR12681022.558.5
9GT3Rory ButcherGBR031522.51555.5
10GT3Tom Onslow-ColeGBR181.52158953.5
10GT3Paul WhiteGBR181.52158953.5
11GT3David AshburnGBR37.5946.5
11GT3Nick TandyGBR37.5946.5
12GT3Mark PattersonUSA121022.544.5
13GT3Richard LyonsGBR1880264644
14GT3Derek JohnstonGBR61022.512-12341.5
15GT3Adam CarrollGBR1815639
16GT3Luke HinesGBR61022.512-1238.5
17GT3Jeff SmithGBR1522.537.5
18GT3Phil DryburghGBR1012-1210-122121234
19GT3Mark PooleGBR8412636-633
19GT3Richard AbraGBR8412636-633
20GT3Joe OsborneGBR-9151010329
20GT3Chris HoyGBR2091829
21GT3Lee MowleGBR-91510101.527.5
22GT3Ollie HancockGBR2727
23GT3Rob BarffGBR-6-637.525.5
24GT3Alex MacdowallGBR121224
25GT3Jonathan CockerGBR18119
26GT3Wolfgang ReipBEL1818
26GT3Liam GriffinGBR031518
27GT3Steven KaneGBR-21816
27GT3Rembert BergNLD-21816
28GT3Alessandro Pier GuidiITA1515
28GT3Matt GriffinIRL1515
29GT3Iain DockerillGBR6814
30GT3Warren HughesGBR01212
30GT3Jody FirthGBR01212
31GT3Alex BuncombeGBR20911
32GT3John GawGBR1012-1210-12210
33GT3Emmanuel CollardFRA88
33GT3Fran├žois PerrodoFRA88
34GT3John DhillonGBR61.57.5
34GT3Aaron ScottGBR61.57.5
35GT3Paul BaileyGBR347
35GT3Andy SchulzGBR347
36GT3Toni VilanderGBR66
36GT3Yannick MallegolGBR66
37GT3James ApplebyGBR201-212
37GT3Steve TandyGBR201-212
38GT3Ryan RatcliffeGBR1.51.5
39GT3Colin WhiteGBR-61-5
39GT3Tom SharpGBR-61-5

British GT3 Teams Championship
Pos Class Team Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
FFFFFFFFFF
PosClassTeamNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
1GT3Oman Racing TeamGBR2561.540.5433149.533193.5
2GT3TrackspeedGBR1182512251240.546.5180
3GT3Ecurie EcosseGBR252722.5181122518148.5
4GT3Beechdean AMRGBR151515278252107
5GT3AF CorseITA188151521410157.5104.5
6GT3FF CorseGBR37.51815627103.5
7GT3Triple 861022.5121510101.5390
8GT3United AutosportsGBR12681022.558.5
9GT3PGF - Kinfaun AMR1012102121258
10GT3Strata 21181.52158953.5
11GT3MP Motorsport AMR8412612648
12GT3Nissan GT Academy Team RJN291829
13GT3M-Sport41822
14GT3Generation Bentley RacingGBR21418
15GT3HorsePower RacingGBR347
16GT3CWS 4x4 Spares11

British GT4 Drivers Championship
Pos Class Driver Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
PosClassDriverNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
1GT4Ross WylieGBR251227181812182537.515207.5
1GT4Jake GiddingsGBR251227181812182537.515207.5
2GT4Andrew JarmanGBR152522.522.510102562727190
2GT4Devon ModellGBR152522.522.510102562727190
3GT4Bradley EllisGBR61237.5825812922.5140
3GT4Adrian BarwickGBR61237.5825812922.5140
4GT4Tom OliphantGBR66151812151237.5121.5
4GT4Rick Parfitt66151812151237.5121.5
5GT4Morten DonsDNK818151215102159104
5GT4Aleksander SchjerpenNOR818151215102159104
6GT4Oz YusufGBR181532515186100
7GT4Gavan KershawGBR181532515186100
8GT4Paul McNeillyGBR41896441022.51895.5
8GT4Jamie StanleyGBR41896441022.51895.5
9GT4Barrie BaxterGBR4215122864181283
9GT4Dan CammishGBR4215122864181283
10GT4Matt Draper1289271259
11GT4Oli Basey-FisherGBR637.546154.5
11GT4Matt Nicoll-JonesGBR637.546154.5
12GT4Tania MannAUS128929
13GT4Ryan RatcliffeGBR2727
14GT4Peter BelshawGBR101020
15GT4James MayGBR88
15GT4Alex OsborneGBR88
15GT4Declan JonesGBR1010-128
16GT4Jade EdwardsGBR123
17GT4Bolaji OdunsiGBR1.51.5
17GT4Paul O NeillANG1.51.5
18GT4Alain SchlesingerFRA-12-12

British GT4 Teams Championship
Pos Class Team Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
FFFFFFFFFF
PosClassTeamNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
1GT4Century MotorsportGBR818621273322172746.5225.5
2GT4Beechdean AMRGBR251227181812182537.515207.5
3GT4TF SportGBR152522.522.510102562727190
4GT4Twisted Team ParkerGBR61237.5825812922.5140
5GT4ISSY RacingGBR1815325151894
6GT4Team Parker RacingGBR4215122864181283
7GT4Fox MotorsportGBR41896441022.577.5
8GT4Optimum1289271259
9GT4Academy MotorsportGBR637.546154.5
10GT4ABG MotorsportGBR101020
11GT4Fox Motorsport / Paul McNeilly1818
12GT4APO88
13GT4ISSY Racing / Oz Yuzuf66
14GT4Track GroupGBR1.51.5

Blancpain Gentleman Driver Trophy
Pos Class Driver Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
PosClassDriverNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
1BPMarco AttardGBR252727184152522.5163.5
2BPAndrew HowardGBR401537.510256133.5
3BPJon MinshawGBR24251225937.5132.5
4BPGary EastwoodGBR37.518151227109.5
5BPPhil DryburghGBR27126181578
6BPPaul WhiteGBR186615101570
7BPDerek JohnstonGBR2022.518969.5
8BPMark PattersonUSA181222.552.5
9BPMark PooleGBR2012126252
10BPJeff SmithGBR221812750
11BPDavid AshburnGBR37.51249.5
12BPChris HoyGBR81.515183348.5
13BPLee MowleGBR03151012646
14BPLiam GriffinGBR391830
15BPRembert BergNLD022.522.5
16BPJohn DhillonGBR49111622
17BPPaul BaileyGBR168419
18BPIain DockerillGBR8816
19BPSteve TandyGBR64414
20BPFran├žois PerrodoFRA10212
21BPYannick MallegolGBR88
22BPColin WhiteGBR44
22BPDavid JonesGBR44
22BPGodfrey JonesGBR44
22BPHector LesterGBR11.51.54
23BPJohn HartshorneGBR22
24BPJacques DuyverBEL1.51.5


This data available as XML XML