Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 511

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 507

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 666

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 587

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 589

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 596

Notice: Undefined index: nationality in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 603

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 587

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 589

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 596

Notice: Undefined index: nationality in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 603

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: round in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 880

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 858

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 860

Notice: Undefined index: nationality in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 871

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 898

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 858

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 860

Notice: Undefined index: nationality in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 871

Notice: Undefined index: total in /var/www/html/britishgt.com/web/classes/clsPoints.php on line 898
British GT Championship - Points

Points Chart:2004

N-GT Class Classification (drivers)
Pos Class Driver Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total
PosClassDriverNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total
1NGTJonathan CockerGBR641010881083108108610119
2NGTTim SugdenGBR641010881088108610106
3NGTNathan KinchGBR2105610108810631088
3NGTAndrew KirkaldyGBR2105610108810631088
4NGTMark SumpterGBR10285610655562
5NGTMike JordanGBR1028561065557
6NGTTim MullenGBR6453430465101455
7NGTRichard StantonGBR333256433638
8NGTChris NiarchosCAN430465101437
9NGTNeil CunninghamNZE533024448336
9NGTGodfrey JonesGBR48662008236
9NGTDavid JonesGBR48662008236
10NGTNigel GreensallGBR184545835
11NGTPiers JohnsonGBR4410622634
11NGTSteve HydeGBR4410622634
12NGTPatrick PearceGBR3256433632
13NGTLawrence TomlinsonGBR18455831
14NGTPeter Le BasIRL1221800131423
14NGTRicky ColeGBR1221800131423
15NGTPaula CookGBR533024421
16NGTIan KhanGBR8614
16NGTPeter Cox8614
17NGTJohn HartshorneGBR21251213
17NGTWarren HughesGBR31013
18NGTBen CollinsGBR4812
19NGTGraeme MundyGBR2125111
20NGTNigel TaylorGBR5510
20NGTChris Niacos6410
20NGTShaun BalfeGBR5510
21NGTSteven BradyGBR35008
21NGTAlan BonnerGBR35008
22NGTDan EaglingGBR2327
23NGTMatt GriffinIRL1112016
24NGTMatt Manderson12014
25NGTRichard Hay33
26NGTAaron Slight112
27NGTJonathan Coleman101
27NGTRob CroydonGBR101

N-GT Teams Classification
Pos Class Team Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total
FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
PosClassTeamNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total
1NGTJWR-John Guest/Paragon204161656101289
2NGTScuderia Eccose420121210101684
3NGTGruppeM Tech 912820208876
4NGTRSR11684130
5NGTEclipse MotorsportGBR542029
6NGTVLR161228
7NGTRollcentre RacingGBR4256825
8NGTGruppeM Racing108624
9NGTEmbassy Racing1066123
10NGTXero CompetitionGBR2222816
10NGTPeninsua TVR/JCB3121016
11NGTJWR-Preci Spark66214
12NGTScuderia EcosseGBR34310
12NGTBalfe MotorsportGBR1010
13NGTMaster MotorsportGBR358
14NGTRollcentre66
15NGTEmotional EngineeringAUS11125

GT Cup Class Classification (drivers)
Pos Class Driver Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total
PosClassDriverNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total
1CUPAdam WilcoxGBR886566360310668586
1CUPNi AmorimPOR886566360310668586
2CUPAdam Sharpe104102821084664
2CUPChris BeightonGBR3108108014101064
2CUPJon FinnemoreGBR3108108014101064
3CUPBarrie WhightGBR64105101085260
3CUPGavan KershawGBR64105101085260
4CUPJonathan Rowland1010104102854
5CUPPete Chambers4128820585548
6CUPAaron ScottGBR3655513141640
6CUPKeith AhlersGBR3655513141640
7CUPNick AdamsGBR346101033
7CUPColin BrosterGBR364366533
7CUPMarco AttardGBR346101033
8CUPDominic LesniewskiGBR21084630
8CUPStuart ScottGBR1324242324330
9CUPSteven WoodGBR24242324326
9CUPFanny DuchateauBEL518840026
9CUPSimon PullanGBR5188426
10CUPGraeme Langford41288225
11CUPTony Brown4366524
12CUPMichael CaineGBR0585523
13CUPPhil Hindley101020
14CUPHector LesterGBR54817
15CUPRob CroydonGBR36500216
16CUPDan EaglingGBR3650014
17CUPMartin ShortGBR002810
18CUPAlan Simonsen549
18CUPPaul MaceGBR369
19CUPAllan SimonsenDNK88
19CUPMark ColeGBR88
19CUPDavid Mason88
19CUPPaul Horton2338
19CUPDavid Wandless88
20CUPLourenco VeigaPOR257
20CUPRyan HookerGBR110237
20CUPStephen Moore257
21CUPJamie Smythe325
21CUPDean Lanzante5
22CUPIan FluxGBR44
22CUPChristopher Yandell44
22CUPPhil BurtonGBR44
22CUPSteve Wood134
23CUPStuart Turvey33
23CUPLourenco Viega0033
24CUPDavid BackGBR22
24CUPAndrew Ward1102
24CUPHarvey Death22
24CUPChristopher Catt22
25CUPChris Yandell11
25CUPRob HorsfieldGBR0011
25CUPFrazer CorbynGBR0011
26CUPThomas SerwinDNK000
26CUPDean Lanzante40
26CUPDean lanzante10

GT Cup Teams Classification
Pos Class Team Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total
FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF
PosClassTeamNatR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total
1CUPGavan Kershaw Racing64125121251
2CUPGruppeM Tech 91110441140
3CUPTeam TigerGBR31091133
4CUPRollcentre RacingGBR5199428
5CUPDRM885526
6CUPJWR-Cambridge Business Travel/ART432248225
7CUPDRM Racing663621
8CUPTeam Aero Lewis Racing360055120
9CUPColin Blower MotorsportGBR0036514
10CUPABG MotorsportGBR13
11CUPTech 9 Motorsport2810
12CUPDamaxGBR2349
13CUPJWR-Chambers Runfold plc88
14CUPLanzante4116
15CUPJensen Motorsport0011
16CUPTeam Jedi Racing000
16CUPHector Lester/Glenvarigill Racing000
16CUPAtlanta Motorsport000
16CUPBintecGBR000
16CUPABG motorsport4
16CUPABG Motorsport36


This data available as XML XML